http://aba.lebasket.net

EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 32.0110000866917 (1)
2US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 22.0110000746113 (1)
3UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 22.0110000827210 (1)
4CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE 2.011000073676 (1)
5UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 401.01010006773-6 (0)
6ARBOUCAVE SPORTS1.01010007282-10 (0)
7LABENNE OSC - 21.01010006174-13 (0)
8ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC1.01010006986-17 (0)
9BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 20.000000000 

Journée 1
11106   Ve 24/09/2021 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS :   82  /  72
11107   Sa 25/09/2021 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 :   61  /  74
11109   Sa 25/09/2021 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC :   86  /  69
11110   Sa 25/09/2021 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 :   73  /  67

Journée 2
11116   Sa 02/10/2021 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11117   Sa 02/10/2021 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - LABENNE OSC - 2
11119   Sa 02/10/2021 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3
11120   Sa 02/10/2021 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE

Journée 3
11126   Sa 16/10/2021 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2
11127   Sa 16/10/2021 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC
11129   Sa 16/10/2021 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3
11130   Sa 16/10/2021 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2

Journée 4
11136   Sa 30/10/2021 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11137   Sa 30/10/2021 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40
11139   Sa 30/10/2021 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2
11140   Sa 30/10/2021 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS

Journée 5
11146   Sa 06/11/2021 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11147   Sa 06/11/2021 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - LABENNE OSC - 2
11149   Sa 06/11/2021 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2
11150   Sa 06/11/2021 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS

Journée 6
11156   Sa 13/11/2021 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
11157   Sa 13/11/2021 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3
11158   Sa 13/11/2021 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC
11159   Sa 13/11/2021 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40

Journée 7
11166   Sa 20/11/2021 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11168   Sa 20/11/2021 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2
11169   Sa 20/11/2021 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2
11170   Sa 20/11/2021 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS

Journée 8
11177   Sa 04/12/2021 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3
11178   Sa 04/12/2021 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
11179   Sa 04/12/2021 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40
11180   Sa 04/12/2021 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - LABENNE OSC - 2

Journée 9
11186   Sa 11/12/2021 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11188   Sa 11/12/2021 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2
11189   Sa 11/12/2021 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC
11190   Sa 11/12/2021 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS

Journée 10
11196   Sa 08/01/2022 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11197   Sa 08/01/2022 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - LABENNE OSC - 2
11199   Sa 08/01/2022 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3
11200   Sa 08/01/2022 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE

Journée 11
11206   Sa 15/01/2022 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2
11207   Sa 15/01/2022 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2
11209   Sa 15/01/2022 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40
11210   Sa 15/01/2022 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS

Journée 12
11216   Sa 29/01/2022 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11217   Sa 29/01/2022 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - LABENNE OSC - 2
11219   Sa 29/01/2022 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
11220   Sa 29/01/2022 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS

Journée 13
11226   Sa 05/02/2022 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC
11227   Sa 05/02/2022 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - LABENNE OSC - 2
11229   Sa 05/02/2022 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2
11230   Sa 05/02/2022 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3

Journée 14
11236   Sa 12/02/2022 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40
11237   Sa 12/02/2022 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
11239   Sa 12/02/2022 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC
11240   Sa 12/02/2022 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2

Journée 15
11246   Sa 05/03/2022 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2
11247   Sa 05/03/2022 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - LABENNE OSC - 2
11248   Sa 05/03/2022 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2
11249   Sa 05/03/2022 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2

Journée 16
11256   Sa 12/03/2022 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3
11258   Sa 12/03/2022 Poule B   US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
11259   Sa 12/03/2022 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40
11260   Sa 12/03/2022 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC

Journée 17
11267   Sa 19/03/2022 Poule B   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3 - US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE - 2
11268   Sa 19/03/2022 Poule B   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2
11269   Sa 19/03/2022 Poule B   UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40 - ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC
11270   Sa 19/03/2022 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - 2 - ARBOUCAVE SPORTS

Journée 18
11276   Sa 09/04/2022 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2 - LABENNE OSC - 2
11278   Sa 09/04/2022 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - 2 - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 3
11279   Sa 09/04/2022 Poule B   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
11280   Sa 09/04/2022 Poule B   ARBOUCAVE SPORTS - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales